Work GroupSteering DivisionRecirc.Unpub. BallotsUnpub. CMETs5 Yr Anniv.PSS LitePjt Insight Open & 3YP with Nxt Milestone Behind>120 DaysPjt Insight 'On Hold' Nxt Planned Rvw Date Past>120 DaysWork Group 3YP Items in Pjt InsightTotal Items in Pjt Insight% of PI Items Behind>120 Days ((Col. I+J) / Col. L)Project Health (Nbr of Red Cells In Cols C, D, K, M)NEW!! Pjts 2+ Years OldIdle BallotsExpired STUActive ballots without Recon pkgsNon-advancing
Anesthesia Work GroupClinical00000121475%120000
Architectural Review Work GroupNone000103003100%210010
Arden Syntax Work GroupInfrastructure000105015100%110000
Attachments Work GroupAdmin000008018100%150230
Biomedical Research and Regulation Work GroupClinical00010100010100%250000
Board of Directors Work GroupNone00000181019100%230000
CDA Management GroupNone000011001100%200000
Clinical Decision Support Work GroupClinical0102016011889%261621
Clinical Genomics Work GroupClinical000005015100%130040
Clinical Information Modeling Initiative Work GroupInfrastructure000003003100%220010
Clinical Interoperability Council Work GroupClinical00000131214100%1101031
Clinical Quality Information Work GroupClinical000107011070%1131203
Community-Based Care and Privacy (CBCP) Work GroupClinical00010401580%130100
Conformance Work GroupInfrastructure000002113100%100010
Education Work GroupOrg Support000005015100%150000
Electronic Health Records Work GroupAdmin1203116011889%340110
Electronic Services and Tools Work GroupOrg Support000002113100%100000
Emergency Care Work GroupClinical00000111367%120000
FHIR Infrastructure Work GroupInfrastructure00000600786%200100
FHIR Management GroupNone00001400580%222002
Financial Management Work GroupAdmin000008008100%200000
Health Care Devices Work GroupClinical00000111367%111011
Healthcare Standards Integration Work GroupOrg Support0000000000%100000
HL7 Affiliate - GermanyNone000002002100%100000
HL7 Affiliate - ItalyNone000003003100%130000
HL7 Affiliate - New ZealandNone000001001100%110000
Imaging Integration Work GroupAdmin00000201367%100000
Implementable Technology Specifications Work GroupInfrastructure010308018100%211101
Infrastructure and Messaging Work GroupInfrastructure000002012100%110110
International CouncilNone000001001100%200000
International Mentoring CommitteeOrg Support000005055100%140000
Learning Health Systems Work GroupClinical000001001100%200000
Mobile Health Work GroupInfrastructure00000211475%120100
Modeling and Methodology Work GroupInfrastructure000001102100%200000
Orders and Observations Work GroupAdmin0003027443589%11551405
Patient Administration Work GroupAdmin00030402667%100030
Patient Care Work GroupClinical0000115221894%190220
Pharmacy Work GroupClinical00090180318100%130170
Process Improvement Work GroupOrg Support000013023100%130000
Project Services Work GroupOrg Support00000103333%000000
Public Health Work GroupClinical0000021012391%1111291
Publishing Work GroupOrg Support000007027100%161011
Security Work GroupInfrastructure01040110111100%230030
Services Oriented Architecture Work GroupInfrastructure020309009100%330030
Structured Documents Work GroupInfrastructure0300031013784%21221922
Technical Steering CommitteeNone000028129100%191301
Templates Work GroupInfrastructure000012002100%220000
Terminology Authority Work GroupNone0000000000%100000
US Realm Steering CommitteeNone0000000000%100000
Vocabulary Work GroupInfrastructure00000301650%000010
Total1100358327171937991%1813419774919
Legends for each column:
Project Health (Col N) = 2>0>0N/AN/AN/AMatches Col MMatches Col M=0>66%2+2+2+2+2+
Project Health (Col N) = 1N/AN/A>0>0>0Matches Col MMatches Col MN/A33%-66%=1=1=1=1=1
Project Health (Col N) = 0=0=0=0=0=0Matches Col MMatches Col M>0<33%=0=0=0=0=0
2019 Jan WGM Totals010035710792236132%3
2018 Sept WGM Totals06055125122134240%7
2018 May WGM Totals07011610382231835%76628176
2018 Jan WGM Totals17017613182432243%86628176
2017 Sept WGM Totals0405611262430738%56628176
2017 May WGM Totals12011411772430940%36628176
2017 Jan WGM Totals12012411352431637%86628176
2016 Sept WGM Totals25015413752333343%126628176
2016 May WGM Totals1609410952232835%97523266
2016 Jan WGM Totals290811472031638%107927206
2015 Oct WGM Totals180514961831649%117716243
2015 May WGM Totals190510021431333%86111242
2015 Jan WGM Totals6133513551231644%12508262
2014 Sept WGM Totals5200411071233235%9588237
2014 May WGM Totals911149031333428%8578218
2014 Jan WGM Totals22242910751234532%116962810
2013 Sept WGM Totals18275710961134933%11655295
2013 May WGM Totals4193139341036127%3
2013 Jan WGM Totals6225964935029%7
2012 Sept WGM Totals7336971234332%
2012 May WGM Totals430610934132%
2012 Jan WGM Totals523612033136%
2011 Sept WGM Totals724612032038%
2011 May WGM Totals629815630351%