OriginalRemainingNEGA-AA-SA-TA-QA-C
NEG310100000
A-A00100000
A-S130100000
A-T100001000
A-Q50100000
A-C410000001
1000100000
Amalgamation Results001000
Ballot Count11100000
Line Count100001000
In Person41100000
Negative30100000
Affirmative Total68100000
  Affirmative-A0100000
  Affirmative-S14100000
  Affirmative-T10100000
  Affirmative-Q5001000
  Affirmative-C41100000
No Vote2100000
100000
100000
100000
000100
100000
001000
001000
000010
100000
000100
000100
000100
000001
000100
000100
000100
000100
000001
000100
000001
000001
000001
000001
000001
000001
000001
000001
000001
000001
000001
000001
000001
000001
000001
000001
000001
000001
000001
000001
000001
000001
000001
000001
000001
000001
000001
000001
000001
000001
000001
000001
000001
000001
000001
000001
000001
100000
001000
000010
001000
000100
001000
000010
000010
100000
001000
001000
001000
000001
100000
100000
100000
100000
000010
100000
001000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
Totals Resolved3101310541